• Manchester United
  • Manchester City
  • Liverpool
  • Chelsea
  • Arsenal
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético Madrid
  • Milan
  • Juventus
  • Internazionale
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • Bayern München
  • PSG

Link Xem Bóng Đá Trực Tuyến

event Các sự kiện sắp diễn ra

03:30 Portuguesa-RJ vs. Botafogo - Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
04:10 General Diaz vs. Sol de America - Paraguayan Primera Division
04:30 Orlando City II vs. Louisville City - USL
05:15 Campinense vs. Sport Recife - Brazilian Copa do Nordeste
05:30 Emelec vs. Deportivo Cuenca - Ecuadorian Serie A
0 phút
05:30 Vasco de Gama vs. Boavista SC - Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
0 phút
13:50 Adelaide United vs. Perth Glory - Australian A-League
8 giờ, 20 phút
15:00 Ordabasy vs. Oqschetpes - Kazakh Premier League
9 giờ, 30 phút
15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan vs. Zob Ahan - Iran Pro League
10 giờ
16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar vs. Aktobe - Kazakh Premier League
10 giờ, 30 phút
16:00 Banants vs. Ararat - Armenian Premier League
10 giờ, 30 phút
17:30 Padideh vs. Saba Qom - Iran Pro League
12 giờ
17:30 Paykan vs. Machine Sazi - Iran Pro League
12 giờ
17:30 Naft Tehran vs. Mashhad - Iran Pro League
12 giờ
18:00 Al Wihdat vs. Al Ahli - Jordanian Premier League
12 giờ, 30 phút
18:00 Speranta Nisporeni vs. Dinamo-Auto - Moldovan National Division
12 giờ, 30 phút
18:30 El Geish vs. El Daklyeh - Egyptian Premier League
13 giờ
18:30 Kairat vs. Kaisar - Kazakh Premier League
13 giờ
19:00 Mykolaiv vs. Poltava - Ukrainian First League
13 giờ, 30 phút
19:30 Pirin vs. Neftohimik - Bulgarian A PFG
14 giờ
20:00 ES Setif vs. Tebessa - Algerian Cup
14 giờ, 30 phút
20:00 Concordia Chiajna vs. Pandurii - Romanian Liga 1
14 giờ, 30 phút
20:00 Belouizdad vs. Bordj Bou Arreridj - Algerian Cup
14 giờ, 30 phút
20:00 Metalac vs. Cukaricki - Serbian Superliga
14 giờ, 30 phút
20:30 Al Sareeh vs. Mansheyat - Jordanian Premier League
15 giờ
20:30 Al Buqaa vs. Al Jazeera - Jordanian Premier League
15 giờ
21:00 Slask vs. Korona - Polish Ekstraklasa
15 giờ, 30 phút
21:00 Inter Zapresic vs. Hajduk Split - Croatian Prva HNL
15 giờ, 30 phút
21:00 Vilniaus vs. Pakruojis - Lithuanian 1 Lyga
15 giờ, 30 phút
21:00 Horsens vs. Odense - Danish Superliga
15 giờ, 30 phút
21:30 Anzhi vs. Ural - Russian Premier League
16 giờ
21:30 Wiener Neustadt vs. Austria Lustenau - Austrian Erste Liga
16 giờ
21:30 Floridsdorfer vs. LASK Linz - Austrian Erste Liga
16 giờ
21:30 Wattens vs. Liefering - Austrian Erste Liga
16 giờ
21:30 Aue vs. St. Pauli - German 2 Bundesliga
16 giờ
21:30 Fortuna D vs. Munich 1860 - German 2 Bundesliga
16 giờ
21:30 Mainz vs. Chemnitz - German 3 Bundesliga
16 giờ
21:30 Simulcast - German 2 Bundesliga
16 giờ
21:30 Nuernberg vs. Karlsruhe - German 2 Bundesliga
16 giờ
21:30 Simulcast - Austrian Erste Liga
16 giờ
21:30 Blau-Weiss Linz vs. Kapfenberg - Austrian Erste Liga
16 giờ
22:00 Tirana vs. Vllaznia - Albanian Kategoria Superiore
16 giờ, 30 phút
22:00 Botev Plovdiv vs. Montana - Bulgarian A PFG
16 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Simulcast - French Ligue 2
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 De Graafschap vs. Jong PSV - Dutch Eerste Divisie
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Le Havre vs. Reims - French Ligue 2
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Desportivo Chaves vs. Pacos Ferreira - Portuguese Primeira Liga
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Niort vs. Auxerre - French Ligue 2
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 FC Oss vs. Achilles 29 - Dutch Eerste Divisie
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Troyes vs. Orleans - French Ligue 2
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Tours vs. Red Star - French Ligue 2
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Alcorcon vs. Mallorca - Spanish Segunda Division
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Nimes vs. Valenciennes - French Ligue 2
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Amiens vs. Clermont - French Ligue 2
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Gazelec Ajaccio vs. Bourg en Bresse 01 - French Ligue 2
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 Stade Lavallois vs. Ajaccio - French Ligue 2
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:00 RKC Waalwijk vs. Volendam - Dutch Eerste Divisie
17 giờ, 30 phút
23:15 Mlada Boleslav vs. Jablonec - Czech Gambrinus Liga
17 giờ, 45 phút
23:15 Nordsjaelland vs. Lyngby - Danish Superliga
17 giờ, 45 phút
23:15 Al Nasr Taaden vs. Wadi Degla - Egyptian Premier League
17 giờ, 45 phút
23:30 Zulte-Waregem vs. Anderlecht - Belgian Jupiler League
18 giờ
23:30 Wisla vs. Lech Poznan - Polish Ekstraklasa
18 giờ
23:30 Dundalk vs. Drogheda Utd - Irish Premier Division
18 giờ
23:30 Horn vs. Wacker Innsbruck - Austrian Erste Liga
18 giờ
23:30 Tubize vs. Cercle Bruges - Belgian Tweede Klasse
18 giờ
23:30 Nicolas Almagro vs. Central Cordoba SE - Argentinian Primera B
18 giờ
23:30 Hertha Berlin vs. Hoffenheim - German Bundesliga
18 giờ
23:45 Bohemians vs. St Patricks - Irish Premier Division
18 giờ, 15 phút
23:45 Derry City vs. Bray Wanderers - Irish Premier Division
18 giờ, 15 phút
23:45 Reggiana vs. Pordenone - Italian Lega Pro
18 giờ, 15 phút
23:45 Derby County vs. Queens Park Rangers - English League Championship
18 giờ, 15 phút
23:45 Dundee FC vs. Aberdeen - Scottish Premier League
18 giờ, 15 phút
23:45 Galway United vs. Sligo Rovers - Irish Premier Division
18 giờ, 15 phút
23:45 Espanyol vs. Real Betis - Spanish Primera Division
18 giờ, 15 phút
23:45 Limerick vs. Cork City - Irish Premier Division
18 giờ, 15 phút
00:00 Deportivo Merlo vs. Def. de Belgrano - Argentinian Primera C
18 giờ, 30 phút
00:00 Cesena vs. Frosinone - Italian Serie B
18 giờ, 30 phút
00:00 Shamrock Rovers vs. Finn Harps - Irish Premier Division
18 giờ, 30 phút
00:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs. Blooming - Bolivian Primera Division
18 giờ, 30 phút
00:00 San-Martin Burzaco vs. Sportivo Barracas - Argentinian Primera C
18 giờ, 30 phút
01:00 Nacional vs. Guimaraes - Portuguese Primeira Liga
19 giờ, 30 phút
03:30 Antofagasta vs. Union Espanola - Chilean Primera Division
22 giờ
04:30 Toronto vs. Kansas City - American MLS
23 giờ
05:00 Atletico Tucuman vs. Gimnasia LP - Argentinian Primera Division
23 giờ, 30 phút
05:15 Independiente vs. Velez Sarsfield - Argentinian Primera Division
23 giờ, 45 phút
06:15 Atletico Nacional vs. Deportivo Pasto - Colombian League
1 ngày
07:00 Seattle vs. Atlanta United - American MLS
1 ngày, 1 giờ
08:00 Veracruz vs. Cruz Azul - Mexican Primera Division
1 ngày, 2 giờ
09:00 Mito Hollyhock vs. Renofa - Japanese J2 League
1 ngày, 3 giờ
09:00 Luch-Energia vs. Volgar Gazprom - Russian First Division
1 ngày, 3 giờ
10:00 Oita Trinita vs. Ehime - Japanese J2 League
1 ngày, 4 giờ
10:00 Tokushima Vortis vs. Matsumoto Yamaga - Japanese J2 League
1 ngày, 4 giờ
10:00 Hiroshima vs. Kashiwa - Japanese J League
1 ngày, 4 giờ
10:00 Machida Zelvia vs. Gifu - Japanese J2 League
1 ngày, 4 giờ
10:00 JEF United vs. Kyoto - Japanese J2 League
1 ngày, 4 giờ
10:00 Niigata vs. Gamba Osaka - Japanese J League
1 ngày, 4 giờ
10:00 Sendai vs. Kawasaki - Japanese J League
1 ngày, 4 giờ
11:00 Jeonnam vs. Pohang - South Korean K-League
1 ngày, 5 giờ
11:00 Incheon Utd vs. Suwon - South Korean K-League
1 ngày, 5 giờ
11:00 Cerezo Osaka vs. Yokohama Marinos - Japanese J League
1 ngày, 5 giờ
11:00 Sangju Sangmu vs. Daegu - South Korean K-League
1 ngày, 5 giờ
11:35 Newcastle Jets vs. Western Sydney - Australian A-League
1 ngày, 6 giờ
12:00 Vissel Kobe vs. Urawa - Japanese J League
1 ngày, 6 giờ
12:30 Yanbian Funde vs. Guangzhou R&F - Chinese Super League
1 ngày, 7 giờ
13:00 Nagoya vs. Roasso Kumamoto - Japanese J2 League
1 ngày, 7 giờ
13:00 Tobol vs. Taraz - Kazakh Premier League
1 ngày, 7 giờ
13:50 Sydney vs. Melbourne City - Australian A-League
1 ngày, 8 giờ
14:00 Satu Mare vs. Juventus Bucuresti - Romanian Liga II
1 ngày, 8 giờ
15:00 Shakhter Karaganda vs. Astana - Kazakh Premier League
1 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Tyumen vs. Khimki - Russian First Division
1 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Yenisey vs. SKA-Khabarovsk - Russian First Division
1 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Lietava vs. Zalgiris K - Lithuanian A Lyga
1 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Omiya vs. Kashima - Japanese J League
1 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Kyzyl-Zhar vs. Maqtaaral - Kazakhstan Cup
1 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Gaziantep BB vs. Boluspor - Turkish First League
1 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Akzhayik vs. Atyrau - Kazakh Premier League
1 ngày, 9 giờ
15:15 Aves vs. Santa Clara - Portuguese Liga Vitalis
1 ngày, 9 giờ
15:30 Akhisar vs. Istanbul BB - Turkish Super League
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Saigon vs. Dong Tam Long An - Vietnamese V League
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Dnipro vs. Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Ukrainian Premier League
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Minsk vs. Dinamo Brest - Belarusian Premier League
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Karpaty U-21 vs. Dynamo Kiev U-21 - Under 21 Premier League
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Wurzburger Kickers vs. Arminia - German 2 Bundesliga
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Sandhausen vs. Bochum - German 2 Bundesliga
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Illichivets vs. Obolon - Ukrainian First League
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Hanover vs. Union Berlin - German 2 Bundesliga
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Liepaja vs. Babite - Latvian Virsliga
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Dynamo Kiev U-19 vs. Karpaty U-19 - Under 19 Premier League
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Simulcast - German 2 Bundesliga
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Villarreal vs. Eibar - Spanish Primera Division
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Goeteborg vs. Malmoe - Swedish Allsvenskan
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Shirak vs. Pyunik - Armenian Premier League
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:15 Wrexham vs. Tranmere - English National League
1 ngày, 10 giờ
16:30 Naftan vs. Slutsk - Belarusian Premier League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
16:30 Liverpool vs. Everton - English Premier League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
16:35 Guangzhou vs. Shanghai East Asia - Chinese Super League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
16:35 Tianjin Quanjian vs. Henan Jianye - Chinese Super League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
16:35 Hebei China Fortune vs. Guizhou Zhicheng - Chinese Super League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Beroe vs. Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Bulgarian A PFG
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 PAS Giannina vs. Skoda Xanthi - Greek Super League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Dynamo Moscow vs. Tambov - Russian First Division
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Waldhof vs. Wormatia Worms - German Regionalliga South-West
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Ufa vs. Lokomotiv M - Russian Premier League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs. Inhulets - Ukrainian First League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Gorodeya vs. Shakhtyor Sl - Belarusian Premier League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Sokol Saratov vs. Mordovya Saransk - Russian First Division
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Sanat Naft vs. Persepolis - Iran Pro League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Elana Torun vs. Kalisz - Polish III Liga
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Kolos Kovalivka vs. Sumy - Ukrainian First League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Naftovyk vs. Arsenal Kiev - Ukrainian First League
1 ngày, 11 giờ
17:30 Olbia vs. ADC Viterbese Castrense - Italian Lega Pro
1 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Sepahan vs. Saipa - Iran Pro League
1 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Como vs. Carrarese - Italian Lega Pro
1 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Racing Roma vs. Pro Piacenza - Italian Lega Pro
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Ascoli vs. Carpi - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Baltika vs. Tosno - Russian First Division
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Shinnik vs. Sibir - Russian First Division
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Ventspils vs. Jelgava - Latvian Virsliga
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Slovan Liberec vs. Karvina - Czech Gambrinus Liga
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Torpedo Zhodino vs. Isloch - Belarusian Premier League
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Slaven vs. Lokomotiva - Croatian Prva HNL
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Bukovyna vs. Skala - Ukrainian First League
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Pro Vercelli vs. Bari - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Perugia vs. Vicenza - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Simulcast - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Brescia vs. Virtus Entella - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Alanyaspor vs. Kasimpasa - Turkish Super League
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Lens vs. Brest - French Ligue 2
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs. Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Ukrainian Second League
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Novara vs. Ternana - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Pisa vs. Salernitana - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Trapani vs. Verona - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Latina vs. Cittadella - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Bandirmaspor vs. Eskisehirspor - Turkish First League
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Mersin vs. Sanliurfaspor - Turkish First League
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Spezia vs. Benevento - Italian Serie B
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Al Hussein vs. Al Ramtha - Jordanian Premier League
1 ngày, 12 giờ
18:30 Bayern vs. Augsburg - German Bundesliga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 Arka Gdynia vs. Gornik Leczna - Polish Ekstraklasa
1 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 Freiburg vs. Werder - German Bundesliga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 Hamburg vs. Cologne - German Bundesliga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 Simulcast - German Bundesliga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 Schalke 04 vs. Dortmund - German Bundesliga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 Leipzig vs. Darmstadt - German Bundesliga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
18:35 Mohun Bagan vs. Bengaluru - Indian I-League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Celje vs. Domzale - Slovenian PrvaLiga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Manchester Utd vs. West Bromwich - English Premier League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Helsingborg vs. Trelleborg - Swedish Superettan
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Teuta vs. Laci - Albanian Kategoria Superiore
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Chelsea vs. Crystal Palace - English Premier League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Watford vs. Sunderland - English Premier League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Levante vs. Mirandes - Spanish Segunda Division
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Zenit II vs. Spartak M II - Russian First Division
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Brentford vs. Bristol City - English League Championship
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Crvena Zvezda vs. Spartak Subotica - Serbian Superliga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Dungannon vs. Linfield - Irish Cup
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Silkeborg vs. Aalborg - Danish Superliga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Hull City vs. West Ham - English Premier League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Rangers vs. Motherwell - Scottish Premier League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Helios vs. Hirnyk-Sport - Ukrainian First League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Leicester City vs. Stoke City - English Premier League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Halmstad vs. Ostersunds - Swedish Allsvenskan
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Dnepr Mogilev vs. Dynamo Mn - Belarusian Premier League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Burnley vs. Tottenham - English Premier League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Sankt Poelten vs. Rapid Wien - Austrian Bundesliga
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Chernomorets vs. Olimpik Donetsk - Ukrainian Premier League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:15 Osasuna vs. Athletic Bilbao - Spanish Primera Division
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:15 Levadiakos vs. Veria - Greek Super League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:20 Esteghlal vs. Foolad - Iran Pro League
1 ngày, 13 giờ
19:30 Cherno More vs. Levski - Bulgarian A PFG
1 ngày, 14 giờ
19:30 Pistoiese vs. Tuttocuoio - Italian Lega Pro
1 ngày, 14 giờ
19:30 Arsenal-Tula vs. Tom - Russian Premier League
1 ngày, 14 giờ
19:45 Tractor Sazi vs. Gostaresh Fola - Iran Pro League
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Smouha vs. Zamalek - Egyptian Premier League
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Univ. de Concepcion vs. Univ. de Chile - Chilean Primera Division
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Vozdovac vs. Vojvodina - Serbian Superliga
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 CSMS Iasi vs. Poli Timisoara - Romanian Liga 1
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 USM Bel Abbes vs. NA Hussein Dey - Algerian Cup
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Fakel vs. Kuban - Russian First Division
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Borac vs. Rad - Serbian Superliga
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 MC Alger vs. Kabylie - Algerian Cup
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Marseille vs. Dijon - French Ligue 1
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Radnik Surdulica vs. Backa Palanka - Serbian Superliga
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Vysocina vs. Slovacko - Czech Gambrinus Liga
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Pribram vs. Bohemians 1905 - Czech Gambrinus Liga
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Tondela vs. Estoril - Portuguese Primeira Liga
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Zlin vs. Hradec Kralove - Czech Gambrinus Liga
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:20 Al Arabi vs. Al Shahaniya - Qatar Stars League
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:20 Al Ahli vs. Al Shabab - UAE League Cup
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:20 Al Wakrah vs. Al Khor - Qatar Stars League
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:20 Al Muaidar vs. Al Sailiya - Qatar Stars League
1 ngày, 14 giờ
20:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Elazigspor - Turkish First League
1 ngày, 15 giờ
20:30 Sahab vs. That Ras - Jordanian Premier League
1 ngày, 15 giờ
20:30 Al Faisaly vs. Shabab Al Ordon - Jordanian Premier League
1 ngày, 15 giờ
20:45 Sion vs. Thun - Swiss Super League
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Huesca vs. Getafe - Spanish Segunda Division
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Gorica vs. Koper - Slovenian PrvaLiga
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Kristiansund vs. Molde - Norwegian Tippeligaen
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Dalkurd vs. Brommapojkarna - Swedish Superettan
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Plock vs. Cracovie - Polish Ekstraklasa
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Napredak vs. Novi Pazar - Serbian Superliga
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Mladost Lucani vs. Javor Ivanjica - Serbian Superliga
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 UCAM Murcia vs. Cadiz - Spanish Segunda Division
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Antalyaspor vs. Kayserispor - Turkish Super League
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Charleroi vs. Ostend - Belgian Jupiler League
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Sassuolo vs. Lazio - Italian Serie A
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Karabukspor vs. Fenerbahce - Turkish Super League
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:15 Coleraine vs. Glenavon - Irish Cup
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:20 Al Ahli vs. Al Kharitiyath - Qatar Stars League
1 ngày, 15 giờ
21:30 Gomel vs. BATE - Belarusian Premier League
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Radnicki Nis vs. Partizan - Serbian Superliga
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Austria vs. Admira - Austrian Bundesliga
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Zwolle vs. Excelsior - Dutch Eredivisie
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Sturm Graz vs. Wolfsberger AC - Austrian Bundesliga
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Alessandria vs. Giana Erminio - Italian Lega Pro
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Real Sociedad vs. Leganes - Spanish Primera Division
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Olympiacos vs. Platanias - Greek Super League
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Simulcast - Austrian Bundesliga
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Eintracht vs. Moenchengladbach - German Bundesliga
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Mattersburg vs. Ried - Austrian Bundesliga
1 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 AZ Alkmaar vs. Groningen - Dutch Eredivisie
1 ngày, 16 giờ
22:00 Flamurtari vs. Korabi - Albanian Kategoria Superiore
1 ngày, 16 giờ
22:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs. Osijek - Croatian Prva HNL
1 ngày, 16 giờ
22:00 CSKA Sofia vs. Ludogorets - Bulgarian A PFG
1 ngày, 16 giờ
22:15 Boavista vs. Rio Ave - Portuguese Primeira Liga
1 ngày, 16 giờ
22:30 CS U Craiova vs. Cluj - Romanian Liga 1
1 ngày, 17 giờ
22:45 Sparta vs. PSV Eindhoven - Dutch Eredivisie
1 ngày, 17 giờ
23:00 Sankt Gallen vs. Basel - Swiss Super League
1 ngày, 17 giờ
23:00 New York City vs. San Jose - American MLS
1 ngày, 17 giờ
23:00 Al Ahly vs. Petrojet - Egyptian Premier League
1 ngày, 17 giờ
23:15 Viktoria Plzen vs. Teplice - Czech Gambrinus Liga
1 ngày, 17 giờ
23:15 Krsko vs. Maribor - Slovenian PrvaLiga
1 ngày, 17 giờ
23:30 Legia vs. Pogon Szczecin - Polish Ekstraklasa
1 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 Cobresal vs. Everton CD - Chilean Primera Division
1 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 Robur Siena vs. Cremonese - Italian Lega Pro
1 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 Girona vs. Rayo Vallecano - Spanish Segunda Division
1 ngày, 18 giờ
23:45 Malaga vs. Atletico Madrid - Spanish Primera Division
1 ngày, 18 giờ
23:45 Roma vs. Empoli - Italian Serie A
1 ngày, 18 giờ
23:45 Utrecht vs. Willem II - Dutch Eredivisie
1 ngày, 18 giờ
23:45 Heracles vs. Heerenveen - Dutch Eredivisie
1 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 Monaco vs. PSG - French League Cup
1 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 Chicago vs. Montreal - American MLS
1 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 Indy Eleven vs. Puerto-Rico FC - NASL
1 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 Penarol vs. Sud America - Uruguayan Primera Division
1 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 Newell's Old Boys vs. Atletico Rafaela - Argentinian Primera Division
1 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 Indy Eleven vs. Islanders - NASL
1 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 San Jose Oruro vs. Guabira - Bolivian Primera Division
1 ngày, 18 giờ
00:30 Benfica vs. Porto - Portuguese Primeira Liga
1 ngày, 19 giờ
01:00 Bolivar vs. Nacional Potosi - Bolivian Primera Division
1 ngày, 19 giờ
01:00 Columbus vs. Orlando City - American MLS
1 ngày, 19 giờ
01:00 Bethlehem Steel vs. Rochester Rhinos - USL
1 ngày, 19 giờ
01:00 New York Red Bulls II vs. Richmond Kickers - USL
1 ngày, 19 giờ
01:00 Temperley vs. Aldosivi - Argentinian Primera Division
1 ngày, 19 giờ
02:00 Nacional Asuncion vs. Independiente FBC - Paraguayan Primera Division
1 ngày, 20 giờ
02:00 Metallurg Lipetsk vs. Atom - Friendly Match
1 ngày, 20 giờ
02:00 Quilmes vs. Racing Club - Argentinian Primera Division
1 ngày, 20 giờ
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Cincinnati - USL
1 ngày, 20 giờ
02:00 Santiago Wanderers vs. Palestino - Chilean Primera Division
1 ngày, 20 giờ
03:00 Real Monarchs vs. Phoenix Rising - USL
1 ngày, 21 giờ
03:15 Belgrano vs. Colon Santa Fe - Argentinian Primera Division
1 ngày, 21 giờ
03:30 Boston River vs. Nacional - Uruguayan Primera Division
1 ngày, 22 giờ
04:00 La Equidad vs. Once Caldas - Colombian League
1 ngày, 22 giờ
04:00 Jaguares vs. UNAM - Mexican Primera Division
1 ngày, 22 giờ
04:00 New York Cosmos vs. Miami FC - NASL
1 ngày, 22 giờ
04:00 DC United vs. Philadelphia - American MLS
1 ngày, 22 giờ
04:00 New York Cosmos vs. Miami - NASL
1 ngày, 22 giờ
04:00 Charlotte Independence vs. Charleston Battery - USL
1 ngày, 22 giờ
04:00 Boca Juniors vs. Defensa y Justicia - Argentinian Primera Division
1 ngày, 22 giờ
04:10 Cerro Porteno vs. Deportivo Capiata - Paraguayan Primera Division
1 ngày, 22 giờ
04:30 Tampa Bay vs. Toronto II - USL
1 ngày, 23 giờ
04:30 Univ Catolica vs. Deportes Temuco - Chilean Primera Division
1 ngày, 23 giờ
05:00 Tulsa Roughnecks vs. Rio Grande Valley - USL
1 ngày, 23 giờ
05:00 Minnesota vs. Real Salt Lake - American MLS
1 ngày, 23 giờ
05:00 Colorado Springs vs. OKC Energy - USL
1 ngày, 23 giờ
05:30 Houston Dynamo vs. New York - American MLS
2 ngày
05:30 San Antonio vs. Los Angeles II - USL
2 ngày
05:30 Saint Louis FC vs. Ottawa Fury - USL
2 ngày
06:00 Junior vs. Cortulua - Colombian League
2 ngày
06:00 Atlas vs. Tijuana - Mexican Primera Division
2 ngày
06:00 Tigres vs. Leon - Mexican Primera Division
2 ngày
06:00 Monarcas vs. Guadalajara - Mexican Primera Division
2 ngày
06:06 Pachuca vs. Puebla - Mexican Primera Division
2 ngày
07:00 Vancouver vs. Los Angeles - American MLS
2 ngày, 1 giờ
07:00 Reno 1868 vs. Vancouver II - USL
2 ngày, 1 giờ
07:30 Sacramento Republic vs. Orange County - USL
2 ngày, 2 giờ
08:00 America vs. Monterrey - Mexican Primera Division
2 ngày, 2 giờ
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki vs. Montedio Yamagata - Japanese J2 League
2 ngày, 3 giờ
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa vs. Thespa Kusatsu - Japanese J2 League
2 ngày, 3 giờ
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki vs. Shonan Bellmare - Japanese J2 League
2 ngày, 4 giờ
10:00 Fagiano Okayama vs. Tokyo Verdy - Japanese J2 League
2 ngày, 4 giờ
10:00 Fukuoka vs. Yokohama FC - Japanese J2 League
2 ngày, 4 giờ
11:00 Ulsan vs. Gangwon - South Korean K-League
2 ngày, 5 giờ
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs. Seoul - South Korean K-League
2 ngày, 5 giờ
11:00 Jeju United vs. Gwangju - South Korean K-League
2 ngày, 5 giờ
11:30 Liaoning vs. Jiangsu Suning - Chinese Super League
2 ngày, 6 giờ
11:30 Changchun Yatai vs. Shandong Luneng - Chinese Super League
2 ngày, 6 giờ
12:00 Melbourne Victory vs. Wellington - Australian A-League
2 ngày, 6 giờ
13:00 Batrana Doamna vs. Luceafarul - Romanian Liga II
2 ngày, 7 giờ
13:00 Kofu vs. Consadole Sapporo - Japanese J League
2 ngày, 7 giờ
14:00 Brisbane Roar vs. CC Mariners - Australian A-League
2 ngày, 8 giờ
15:00 Da Nang vs. Sanna Khanh Hoa - Vietnamese V League
2 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Hai Phong vs. Song Lam Nghe An - Vietnamese V League
2 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Osmanlispor vs. Gaziantep - Turkish Super League
2 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Sevilla vs. Sporting Gijon - Spanish Primera Division
2 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Sivasspor vs. Manisaspor - Turkish First League
2 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Denizlispor vs. Altinordu - Turkish First League
2 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs. Quang Nam - Vietnamese V League
2 ngày, 9 giờ
15:00 Gimnastic Tarragona vs. Almeria - Spanish Segunda Division
2 ngày, 9 giờ
15:15 Gil Vicente vs. Academica - Portuguese Liga Vitalis
2 ngày, 9 giờ
15:30 Torino vs. Udinese - Italian Serie A
2 ngày, 10 giờ
15:30 MVV vs. Fortuna Sittard - Dutch Eerste Divisie
2 ngày, 10 giờ
15:30 Amkar vs. Terek - Russian Premier League
2 ngày, 10 giờ
15:30 Vitesse vs. NEC - Dutch Eredivisie
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Altay vs. Ekibastuz - Kazakhstan Cup
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Binh Duong vs. Ho Chi Minh - Vietnamese V League
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Karpaty vs. Stal Kamianske - Ukrainian Premier League
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Oleksandria vs. Dynamo Kiev - Ukrainian Premier League
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Spartaks vs. FK Riga - Latvian Virsliga
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Esbjerg vs. Randers - Danish Superliga
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Metallurg Lipetsk vs. Dinamo Briansk - Russian Second Division Center
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Arsenal BT vs. Balkany Zorya - Ukrainian Second League
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Rubin vs. Zenit - Russian Premier League
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:00 Stumbras II vs. Dziugas - Lithuanian 1 Lyga
2 ngày, 10 giờ
16:30 Kaiserslautern vs. Braunschweig - German 2 Bundesliga
2 ngày, 11 giờ
16:30 Heidenheim vs. Greuther Furth - German 2 Bundesliga
2 ngày, 11 giờ
16:30 Stuttgart vs. Dynamo Dresden - German 2 Bundesliga
2 ngày, 11 giờ
16:30 Simulcast - German 2 Bundesliga
2 ngày, 11 giờ
16:30 Heart of Midlothian vs. Celtic - Scottish Premier League
2 ngày, 11 giờ
16:35 Beijing Guoan vs. Shanghai Shenhua - Chinese Super League
2 ngày, 11 giờ
16:35 Tianjin Teda vs. Chongqing Lifan - Chinese Super League
2 ngày, 11 giờ
16:45 Luzern vs. Lugano - Swiss Super League
2 ngày, 11 giờ
16:45 Young Boys vs. Vaduz - Swiss Super League
2 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Veres vs. Desna - Ukrainian First League
2 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Panionios vs. Atromitos - Greek Super League
2 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Voluntari vs. Gaz Metan Medias - Romanian Liga 1
2 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs. Kremen - Ukrainian Second League
2 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Ternopol vs. Avangard - Ukrainian First League
2 ngày, 11 giờ
17:00 Dynamo St Pburg vs. Dinamo Moskva II - Russian Second Division West
2 ngày, 11 giờ
17:30 Akragas vs. Siracusa - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Fondi vs. Matera - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Sumqayit vs. Neftchi - Azerbaijan Premier League
2 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Vibonese vs. Monopoli - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Juve Stabia vs. Casertana - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Ajax vs. Feyenoord - Dutch Eredivisie
2 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Swansea vs. Middlesbrough - English Premier League
2 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Den Haag vs. Roda - Dutch Eredivisie
2 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Andria BAT vs. Messina - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 12 giờ
17:30 Virtus Francavilla vs. Taranto - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Genoa vs. Atalanta - Italian Serie A
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Adana Demirspor vs. Umraniyespor - Turkish First League
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Split vs. Istra 1961 - Croatian Prva HNL
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Bukovyna vs. Skala - Ukrainian First League
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Simulcast - Italian Serie A
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Rennes vs. Lyon - French Ligue 1
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Neman Grodno vs. Slavia-Mozyr - Belarusian Premier League
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Al Ittihad vs. Tanta - Egyptian Premier League
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Syrianska vs. Degerfors - Swedish Superettan
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Rizespor vs. Trabzonspor - Turkish Super League
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Start vs. Fredrikstad - Norwegian Adeccoligaen
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Inter Baku vs. AZAL - Azerbaijan Premier League
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 AIK vs. Hacken - Swedish Allsvenskan
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Sundsvall vs. Eskilstuna City - Swedish Allsvenskan
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Pescara vs. Milan - Italian Serie A
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Chievo vs. Crotone - Italian Serie A
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Palermo vs. Cagliari - Italian Serie A
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Fiorentina vs. Bologna - Italian Serie A
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:00 Falkenbergs vs. Oesters - Swedish Superettan
2 ngày, 12 giờ
18:30 Lillestrom vs. Sandefjord - Norwegian Tippeligaen
2 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 Tromsdalen vs. Asane - Norwegian Adeccoligaen
2 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 Jagiellonia vs. Nieciecza - Polish Ekstraklasa
2 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 Ingolstadt vs. Mainz - German Bundesliga
2 ngày, 13 giờ
18:30 CSKA Moscow vs. Krylia Sovetov - Russian Premier League
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Lausanne vs. Grasshoppers - Swiss Super League
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Goztepe vs. Giresunspor - Turkish First League
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Viborg vs. Aarhus - Danish Superliga
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Kukesi vs. Luftetari - Albanian Kategoria Superiore
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Lugo vs. Reus Deportiu - Spanish Segunda Division
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Aluminij vs. Olimpija - Slovenian PrvaLiga
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:00 Metta / LU vs. Rigas FS - Latvian Virsliga
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:15 Panaitolikos vs. Asteras - Greek Super League
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:15 Kerkyra vs. Iraklis - Greek Super League
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:15 PAOK vs. Larisa - Greek Super League
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:15 Real Madrid vs. Alaves - Spanish Primera Division
2 ngày, 13 giờ
19:30 Lumezzane vs. Ancona - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 14 giờ
19:30 Altach vs. Salzburg - Austrian Bundesliga
2 ngày, 14 giờ
19:30 Karabakh vs. Kapaz - Azerbaijan Premier League
2 ngày, 14 giờ
19:30 Gabala vs. Zira - Azerbaijan Premier League
2 ngày, 14 giờ
19:30 Dunav vs. Slavia Sofia - Bulgarian A PFG
2 ngày, 14 giờ
19:30 Santarcangelo vs. Gubbio - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 14 giờ
19:45 Twente vs. Go Ahead Eagles - Dutch Eredivisie
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Sporting II vs. Olhanense - Portuguese Liga Vitalis
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Benfica II vs. Uniao Madeira - Portuguese Liga Vitalis
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Lorient vs. Caen - French Ligue 1
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Misr Lel Makasa vs. Ismaily - Egyptian Premier League
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Frej vs. Gefle - Swedish Superettan
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Setubal vs. Moreirense - Portuguese Primeira Liga
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Belenenses vs. Feirense - Portuguese Primeira Liga
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Arsenal vs. Manchester City - English Premier League
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Nantes vs. Angers - French Ligue 1
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Iquique vs. Colo Colo - Chilean Primera Division
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Simulcast - French Ligue 1
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Floro vs. Jerv - Norwegian Adeccoligaen
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Montpellier vs. Toulouse - French Ligue 1
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Varnamo vs. Atvidaberg - Swedish Superettan
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Norrby IF vs. GAIS - Swedish Superettan
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:00 Bayern vs. Sand SC - Women. German Bundesliga
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:20 Al Gharafa vs. Umm Salal - Qatar Stars League
2 ngày, 14 giờ
20:30 Leverkusen vs. Wolfsburg - German Bundesliga
2 ngày, 15 giờ
20:30 Slavia Praha vs. Sparta Praha - Czech Gambrinus Liga
2 ngày, 15 giờ
20:30 Norrkoping vs. Hammarby - Swedish Allsvenskan
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Konyaspor vs. Bursaspor - Turkish Super League
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Besiktas vs. Genclerbirligi - Turkish Super League
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Brondby vs. Midtjylland - Danish Superliga
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Gent vs. Bruges - Belgian Jupiler League
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Stromsgodset vs. Haugesund - Norwegian Tippeligaen
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Mjondalen vs. Arendal - Norwegian Adeccoligaen
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Bnei Sakhnin vs. Maccabi P-T - Israeli Ligat ha'Al
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Lechia Gdansk vs. Zaglebie Lubin - Polish Ekstraklasa
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Tenerife vs. Real Oviedo - Spanish Segunda Division
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Cordoba vs. Elche - Spanish Segunda Division
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Sparta Sarpsborg vs. Sogndal - Norwegian Tippeligaen
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Union Comercio vs. Melgar - Peruvian Primera Division
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Ranheim IL vs. Team Strommen - Norwegian Adeccoligaen
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Stabaek vs. Aalesunds - Norwegian Tippeligaen
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Sandnes Ulf vs. Elverum - Norwegian Adeccoligaen
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Ullensaker / Kisa vs. Levanger - Norwegian Adeccoligaen
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Tromso vs. Brann - Norwegian Tippeligaen
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:00 Radomlje vs. Rudar Velenje - Slovenian PrvaLiga
2 ngày, 15 giờ
21:30 Krumkachy vs. Vitebsk - Belarusian Premier League
2 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Zoria vs. Shakhtar Dn - Ukrainian Premier League
2 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Nuova Cosenza vs. Lecce - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 AEK vs. Panathinaikos - Greek Super League
2 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Reggina vs. Melfi - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Catanzaro vs. Catania - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 16 giờ
21:30 Foggia vs. Paganese - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 16 giờ
22:00 Partizani Tirana vs. Skenderbeu - Albanian Kategoria Superiore
2 ngày, 16 giờ
22:00 Lokomotiv Gorna vs. Vereya - Bulgarian A PFG
2 ngày, 16 giờ
22:00 Cibalia vs. Rijeka - Croatian Prva HNL
2 ngày, 16 giờ
22:00 Toluca vs. Necaxa - Mexican Primera Division
2 ngày, 16 giờ
22:00 Arouca vs. Sporting - Portuguese Primeira Liga
2 ngày, 16 giờ
22:15 Hapoel K-S vs. Hapoel Ra'anana - Israeli Ligat ha'Al
2 ngày, 16 giờ
22:30 Lekhwiya vs. El Jaish - Qatar Stars League
2 ngày, 17 giờ
22:30 Steaua vs. Dinamo Bucuresti - Romanian Liga 1
2 ngày, 17 giờ
22:30 Al Sadd vs. Al Rayyan - Qatar Stars League
2 ngày, 17 giờ
23:00 Estudiantes vs. Arsenal S - Argentinian Primera Division
2 ngày, 17 giờ
23:00 Rosenborg vs. Odd Grenland - Norwegian Tippeligaen
2 ngày, 17 giờ
23:30 Bassano vs. Albinoleffe - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 Zaragoza vs. Valladolid - Spanish Segunda Division
2 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 FC Sudtirol vs. Venezia - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 Huachipato vs. San Luis - Chilean Primera Division
2 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 Teramo vs. Sambenedettese - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 Modena vs. Forli - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 FeralpiSalo vs. Padova - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 18 giờ
23:30 Parma vs. Maceratese - Italian Lega Pro
2 ngày, 18 giờ
23:45 Napoli vs. Juventus - Italian Serie A
2 ngày, 18 giờ
23:45 Granada vs. Barcelona - Spanish Primera Division
2 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 Oriente Petrolero vs. Jorge Wilstermann - Bolivian Primera Division
2 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 Nice vs. Bordeaux - French Ligue 1
2 ngày, 18 giờ
00:00 Cerro vs. Montevideo Wanderers - Uruguayan Primera Division
2 ngày, 18 giờ
00:15 Lanus vs. Banfield - Argentinian Primera Division
2 ngày, 18 giờ
00:15 Braga vs. Maritimo - Portuguese Primeira Liga
2 ngày, 18 giờ
01:00 Jacksonville Armada vs. Edmonton - NASL
2 ngày, 19 giờ
01:15 Sarmiento vs. Rosario Central - Argentinian Primera Division
2 ngày, 19 giờ
02:00 Audax Italiano vs. O Higgins - Chilean Primera Division
2 ngày, 20 giờ
02:00 Seattle II vs. Portland II - USL
2 ngày, 20 giờ
02:00 Olimpo vs. San Martin SJ - Argentinian Primera Division
2 ngày, 20 giờ
02:00 Rubio Nu vs. Guarani Asuncion - Paraguayan Primera Division
2 ngày, 20 giờ
02:15 Universitario de Sucre vs. The Strongest - Bolivian Primera Division
2 ngày, 20 giờ
02:15 Tigre vs. San Lorenzo - Argentinian Primera Division
2 ngày, 20 giờ
03:30 Huracan vs. Patronato - Argentinian Primera Division
2 ngày, 22 giờ
04:00 Santos L vs. Queretaro - Mexican Primera Division
2 ngày, 22 giờ
04:10 Sol de America vs. Club Olimpia - Paraguayan Primera Division
2 ngày, 22 giờ
04:15 Godoy Cruz vs. River Plate - Argentinian Primera Division
2 ngày, 22 giờ
04:30 Real Potosi vs. Sport Boys - Bolivian Primera Division
2 ngày, 23 giờ
06:00 Portland vs. New England - American MLS
3 ngày

Liga I (Liga I Romania) 2016-2017

Concordia Chiajna 22:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu info
16 giờ, 30 phút

Ligue 1 (Ligue 1 Pháp) 2016-2017

Guingamp 00:00 Nancy info
18 giờ, 30 phút

Serie B (Serie B Italy) 2016-2017

Avellino 00:00 SPAL info
18 giờ, 30 phút

J1 League (J-League Nhật Bản) 2017

Vegalta Sendai 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale info
1 ngày, 6 giờ
Cerezo Osaka 13:00 Yokohama F. Marinos info
1 ngày, 7 giờ

Premier League 2016-2017

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 18:00 Zirka info
1 ngày, 12 giờ

Lega Pro 2016-2017

Livorno 19:30 Lupa Roma info
1 ngày, 14 giờ
Racing Roma 19:30 Pro Piacenza info
1 ngày, 14 giờ

FNL (Hạng Nhì Nga) 2016-2017

Shinnik 20:00 Sibir info
1 ngày, 14 giờ

Championship 2016-2017

Rotherham United 21:00 Fulham info
1 ngày, 15 giờ
Newcastle United 21:00 Wigan Athletic info
1 ngày, 15 giờ

Premier League (Ngoại Hạng Anh) 2016-2017

Burnley 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur info
1 ngày, 15 giờ

Lega Pro 2016-2017

Renate 21:30 Lucchese info
1 ngày, 16 giờ

Ligue 1 (Ligue 1 Pháp) 2016-2017

Olympique Marseille 22:00 Dijon info
1 ngày, 16 giờ

Lega Pro 2016-2017

Teramo 23:30 Sambenedettese info
1 ngày, 18 giờ

Primera A (Hạng Nhất Colombia) 2017

Rionegro Águilas 02:00 Patriotas Boyacá info
1 ngày, 20 giờ
Deportes Tolima 04:00 Tigres info
1 ngày, 22 giờ
América de Cali 06:00 Envigado info
2 ngày

Primera División (La Liga TBN) 2016-2017

Real Madrid 21:15 Deportivo Alavés info
2 ngày, 15 giờ

Lega Pro 2016-2017

Virtus Francavilla 21:30 Taranto info
2 ngày, 16 giờ
Parma 23:30 Maceratese info
2 ngày, 18 giờ

Primera A (Hạng Nhất Colombia) 2017

Jaguares de Córdoba 03:15 Atlético Huila info
2 ngày, 21 giờ
Santa Fe 05:15 Medellín info
2 ngày, 23 giờ
Atlético Bucaramanga 05:30 Deportivo Cali info
3 ngày
Alianza Petrolera 07:30 Millonarios info
3 ngày, 2 giờ

Premier League (Hạng Nhất Ai Cập) 2016-2017

El Geish 20:00 El Daklyeh info
5 ngày, 14 giờ
188Bet Hái Lộc Đầu Năm X
M88 X