Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Euro Championship 2019/2020

 Qualifying Round - 1
FT
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
3 - 0
Scotland
Scotland
FT
Cyprus
Cyprus
5 - 0
San Marino
San Marino
FT
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
2 - 0
Estonia
Estonia
FT
Netherlands
Netherlands
4 - 0
Belarus
Belarus
FT
Slovakia
Slovakia
2 - 0
Hungary
Hungary
FT
Croatia
Croatia
2 - 1
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
FT
Israel
Israel
1 - 1
Slovenia
Slovenia
FT
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
3 - 1
Latvia
Latvia
FT
Austria
Austria
0 - 1
Poland
Poland
FT
Belgium
Belgium
3 - 1
Russia
Russia
FT
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
1 - 1
Montenegro
Montenegro
FT
England
England
5 - 0
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
FT
Portugal
Portugal
0 - 0
Ukraine
Ukraine
FT
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
2 - 1
Lithuania
Lithuania
FT
Moldova
Moldova
1 - 4
France
France
FT
andorra
andorra
0 - 2
Iceland
Iceland
FT
Albania
Albania
0 - 2
Turkey
Turkey
FT
Georgia
Georgia
0 - 2
Switzerland
Switzerland
FT
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0 - 1
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland
FT
Sweden
Sweden
2 - 1
Romania
Romania
FT
Malta
Malta
2 - 1
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
FT
Spain
Spain
2 - 1
Norway
Norway
FT
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
0 - 2
Greece
Greece
FT
Italy
Italy
2 - 0
Finland
Finland
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2 - 1
Armenia
Armenia
 Qualifying Round - 2
FT
Wales
Wales
1 - 0
Slovakia
Slovakia
FT
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
0 - 4
Russia
Russia
FT
Hungary
Hungary
2 - 1
Croatia
Croatia
FT
Israel
Israel
4 - 2
Austria
Austria
FT
San Marino
San Marino
0 - 2
Scotland
Scotland
FT
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
2 - 1
Belarus
Belarus
FT
Netherlands
Netherlands
2 - 3
Germany
Germany
FT
Slovenia
Slovenia
1 - 1
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
FT
Poland
Poland
2 - 0
Latvia
Latvia
FT
Cyprus
Cyprus
0 - 2
Belgium
Belgium
FT
Turkey
Turkey
4 - 0
Moldova
Moldova
FT
Montenegro
Montenegro
1 - 5
England
England
FT
Kosovo
Kosovo
1 - 1
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
FT
Portugal
Portugal
1 - 1
Serbia
Serbia
FT
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
1 - 2
Ukraine
Ukraine
FT
France
France
4 - 0
Iceland
Iceland
FT
andorra
andorra
0 - 3
Albania
Albania
FT
Armenia
Armenia
0 - 2
Finland
Finland
FT
Switzerland
Switzerland
3 - 3
Denmark
Denmark
FT
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland
1 - 0
Georgia
Georgia
FT
Romania
Romania
4 - 1
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
FT
Norway
Norway
3 - 3
Sweden
Sweden
FT
Malta
Malta
0 - 2
Spain
Spain
FT
Italy
Italy
6 - 0
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2 - 2
Greece
Greece
 Qualifying Round - 3
FT
Georgia
Georgia
3 - 0
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
FT
Montenegro
Montenegro
1 - 1
Kosovo
Kosovo
FT
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
2 - 1
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
FT
Ukraine
Ukraine
5 - 0
Serbia
Serbia
FT
Lithuania
Lithuania
1 - 1
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
FT
Denmark
Denmark
1 - 1
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland
FT
Sweden
Sweden
3 - 0
Malta
Malta
FT
Norway
Norway
2 - 2
Romania
Romania
FT
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
1 - 4
Spain
Spain
FT
Latvia
Latvia
0 - 3
Israel
Israel
FT
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
0 - 1
Poland
Poland
FT
Austria
Austria
1 - 0
Slovenia
Slovenia
FT
Croatia
Croatia
2 - 1
Wales
Wales
FT
Iceland
Iceland
1 - 0
Albania
Albania
FT
Estonia
Estonia
1 - 2
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
FT
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
1 - 3
Hungary
Hungary
FT
Moldova
Moldova
1 - 0
andorra
andorra
FT
Russia
Russia
9 - 0
San Marino
San Marino
FT
Finland
Finland
2 - 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Armenia
Armenia
3 - 0
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
FT
Belarus
Belarus
0 - 2
Germany
Germany
FT
Turkey
Turkey
2 - 0
France
France
FT
Scotland
Scotland
2 - 1
Cyprus
Cyprus
FT
Belgium
Belgium
3 - 0
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
FT
Greece
Greece
0 - 3
Italy
Italy
 Qualifying Round - 4
FT
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
3 - 0
Montenegro
Montenegro
FT
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
2 - 3
Kosovo
Kosovo
FT
Ukraine
Ukraine
1 - 0
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
FT
Serbia
Serbia
4 - 1
Lithuania
Lithuania
FT
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland
2 - 0
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
FT
Denmark
Denmark
5 - 1
Georgia
Georgia
FT
Spain
Spain
3 - 0
Sweden
Sweden
FT
Malta
Malta
0 - 4
Romania
Romania
FT
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
0 - 2
Norway
Norway
FT
Poland
Poland
4 - 0
Israel
Israel
FT
Latvia
Latvia
0 - 5
Slovenia
Slovenia
FT
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
1 - 4
Austria
Austria
FT
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
4 - 0
San Marino
San Marino
FT
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
1 - 5
Slovakia
Slovakia
FT
Germany
Germany
8 - 0
Estonia
Estonia
FT
Belarus
Belarus
0 - 1
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
FT
Hungary
Hungary
1 - 0
Wales
Wales
FT
Iceland
Iceland
2 - 1
Turkey
Turkey
FT
andorra
andorra
0 - 4
France
France
FT
Albania
Albania
2 - 0
Moldova
Moldova
FT
Russia
Russia
1 - 0
Cyprus
Cyprus
FT
Belgium
Belgium
3 - 0
Scotland
Scotland
FT
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
0 - 2
Finland
Finland
FT
Italy
Italy
2 - 1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Greece
Greece
2 - 3
Armenia
Armenia
 Qualifying Round - 5
FT
Armenia
Armenia
1 - 3
Italy
Italy
FT
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland
1 - 1
Switzerland
Switzerland
FT
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0 - 6
Denmark
Denmark
FT
Romania
Romania
1 - 2
Spain
Spain
FT
Norway
Norway
2 - 0
Malta
Malta
FT
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
0 - 4
Sweden
Sweden
FT
Israel
Israel
1 - 1
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
FT
Finland
Finland
1 - 0
Greece
Greece
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
5 - 0
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
FT
Estonia
Estonia
1 - 2
Belarus
Belarus
FT
Cyprus
Cyprus
1 - 1
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
FT
Germany
Germany
2 - 4
Netherlands
Netherlands
FT
Wales
Wales
2 - 1
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
FT
Slovakia
Slovakia
0 - 4
Croatia
Croatia
FT
Slovenia
Slovenia
2 - 0
Poland
Poland
FT
Austria
Austria
6 - 0
Latvia
Latvia
FT
Scotland
Scotland
1 - 2
Russia
Russia
FT
San Marino
San Marino
0 - 4
Belgium
Belgium
FT
Kosovo
Kosovo
2 - 1
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
FT
England
England
4 - 0
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
FT
Lithuania
Lithuania
0 - 3
Ukraine
Ukraine
FT
Iceland
Iceland
3 - 0
Moldova
Moldova
FT
Serbia
Serbia
2 - 4
Portugal
Portugal
FT
Turkey
Turkey
1 - 0
andorra
andorra
FT
France
France
4 - 1
Albania
Albania
 Qualifying Round - 6
FT
Armenia
Armenia
4 - 2
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Switzerland
Switzerland
4 - 0
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
FT
Georgia
Georgia
0 - 0
Denmark
Denmark
FT
Romania
Romania
1 - 0
Malta
Malta
FT
Spain
Spain
4 - 0
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
FT
Sweden
Sweden
1 - 1
Norway
Norway
FT
Greece
Greece
1 - 1
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
FT
Finland
Finland
1 - 2
Italy
Italy
FT
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
1 - 1
Croatia
Croatia
FT
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
0 - 2
Germany
Germany
FT
Estonia
Estonia
0 - 4
Netherlands
Netherlands
FT
Hungary
Hungary
1 - 2
Slovakia
Slovakia
FT
Slovenia
Slovenia
3 - 2
Israel
Israel
FT
Poland
Poland
0 - 0
Austria
Austria
FT
Latvia
Latvia
0 - 2
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
FT
Scotland
Scotland
0 - 4
Belgium
Belgium
FT
San Marino
San Marino
0 - 4
Cyprus
Cyprus
FT
Russia
Russia
1 - 0
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
FT
Montenegro
Montenegro
0 - 3
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
FT
England
England
5 - 3
Kosovo
Kosovo
FT
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
1 - 3
Serbia
Serbia
FT
Lithuania
Lithuania
1 - 5
Portugal
Portugal
FT
Moldova
Moldova
0 - 4
Turkey
Turkey
FT
France
France
3 - 0
andorra
andorra
FT
Albania
Albania
4 - 2
Iceland
Iceland
 Qualifying Round - 7
FT
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
1 - 2
Cyprus
Cyprus
FT
Belarus
Belarus
0 - 0
Estonia
Estonia
FT
Netherlands
Netherlands
3 - 1
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
FT
Slovakia
Slovakia
1 - 1
Wales
Wales
FT
Croatia
Croatia
3 - 0
Hungary
Hungary
FT
Latvia
Latvia
0 - 3
Poland
Poland
FT
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
2 - 1
Slovenia
Slovenia
FT
Austria
Austria
3 - 1
Israel
Israel
FT
Russia
Russia
4 - 0
Scotland
Scotland
FT
Belgium
Belgium
9 - 0
San Marino
San Marino
FT
Montenegro
Montenegro
0 - 0
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
FT
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
2 - 1
England
England
FT
Ukraine
Ukraine
2 - 0
Lithuania
Lithuania
FT
Portugal
Portugal
3 - 0
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
FT
Turkey
Turkey
1 - 0
Albania
Albania
FT
Iceland
Iceland
0 - 1
France
France
FT
andorra
andorra
1 - 0
Moldova
Moldova
FT
Georgia
Georgia
0 - 0
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland
FT
Denmark
Denmark
1 - 0
Switzerland
Switzerland
FT
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
0 - 3
Romania
Romania
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
4 - 1
Finland
Finland
FT
Norway
Norway
1 - 1
Spain
Spain
FT
Malta
Malta
0 - 4
Sweden
Sweden
FT
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
1 - 1
Armenia
Armenia
FT
Italy
Italy
2 - 0
Greece
Greece
 Qualifying Round - 8
FT
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
0 - 2
Belgium
Belgium
FT
Belarus
Belarus
1 - 2
Netherlands
Netherlands
FT
Hungary
Hungary
1 - 0
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
FT
Scotland
Scotland
6 - 0
San Marino
San Marino
FT
Cyprus
Cyprus
0 - 5
Russia
Russia
FT
Estonia
Estonia
0 - 3
Germany
Germany
FT
Wales
Wales
1 - 1
Croatia
Croatia
FT
Slovenia
Slovenia
0 - 1
Austria
Austria
FT
Poland
Poland
2 - 0
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
FT
Kosovo
Kosovo
2 - 0
Montenegro
Montenegro
FT
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
0 - 6
England
England
FT
Ukraine
Ukraine
2 - 1
Portugal
Portugal
FT
Lithuania
Lithuania
1 - 2
Serbia
Serbia
FT
Moldova
Moldova
0 - 4
Albania
Albania
FT
Iceland
Iceland
2 - 0
andorra
andorra
FT
France
France
1 - 1
Turkey
Turkey
FT
Finland
Finland
3 - 0
Armenia
Armenia
FT
Switzerland
Switzerland
2 - 0
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland
FT
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
2 - 3
Georgia
Georgia
FT
Sweden
Sweden
1 - 1
Spain
Spain
FT
Romania
Romania
1 - 1
Norway
Norway
FT
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
1 - 0
Malta
Malta
FT
Israel
Israel
3 - 1
Latvia
Latvia
FT
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
0 - 5
Italy
Italy
FT
Greece
Greece
2 - 1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
 Qualifying Round - 9
FT
Turkey
Turkey
0 - 0
Iceland
Iceland
FT
England
England
7 - 0
Montenegro
Montenegro
FT
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
2 - 1
Kosovo
Kosovo
FT
Serbia
Serbia
3 - 2
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
FT
Portugal
Portugal
6 - 0
Lithuania
Lithuania
FT
France
France
2 - 1
Moldova
Moldova
FT
Albania
Albania
2 - 2
andorra
andorra
FT
Finland
Finland
3 - 0
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
FT
Armenia
Armenia
0 - 1
Greece
Greece
FT
Norway
Norway
4 - 0
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
FT
Switzerland
Switzerland
1 - 0
Georgia
Georgia
FT
Denmark
Denmark
6 - 0
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
FT
Spain
Spain
7 - 0
Malta
Malta
FT
Romania
Romania
0 - 2
Sweden
Sweden
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0 - 3
Italy
Italy
FT
Cyprus
Cyprus
1 - 2
Scotland
Scotland
FT
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
0 - 2
Wales
Wales
FT
Slovenia
Slovenia
1 - 0
Latvia
Latvia
FT
San Marino
San Marino
1 - 3
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
FT
Russia
Russia
1 - 4
Belgium
Belgium
FT
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
0 - 0
Netherlands
Netherlands
FT
Germany
Germany
4 - 0
Belarus
Belarus
FT
Croatia
Croatia
3 - 1
Slovakia
Slovakia
FT
Israel
Israel
1 - 2
Poland
Poland
FT
Austria
Austria
2 - 1
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
 Qualifying Round - 10
FT
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
0 - 2
Portugal
Portugal
FT
Serbia
Serbia
2 - 2
Ukraine
Ukraine
FT
Kosovo
Kosovo
0 - 4
England
England
FT
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
1 - 0
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
FT
Moldova
Moldova
1 - 2
Iceland
Iceland
FT
andorra
andorra
0 - 2
Turkey
Turkey
FT
Albania
Albania
0 - 2
France
France
FT
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland
1 - 1
Denmark
Denmark
FT
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
1 - 6
Switzerland
Switzerland
FT
Sweden
Sweden
3 - 0
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
FT
Spain
Spain
5 - 0
Romania
Romania
FT
Malta
Malta
1 - 2
Norway
Norway
FT
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
0 - 3
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Italy
Italy
9 - 1
Armenia
Armenia
FT
Greece
Greece
2 - 1
Finland
Finland
FT
Netherlands
Netherlands
5 - 0
Estonia
Estonia
FT
Germany
Germany
6 - 1
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
FT
Wales
Wales
2 - 0
Hungary
Hungary
FT
Slovakia
Slovakia
2 - 0
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
FT
Poland
Poland
3 - 2
Slovenia
Slovenia
FT
Latvia
Latvia
1 - 0
Austria
Austria
FT
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
1 - 0
Israel
Israel
FT
Belgium
Belgium
6 - 1
Cyprus
Cyprus
FT
San Marino
San Marino
0 - 5
Russia
Russia
FT
Scotland
Scotland
3 - 1
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
 Qualifying Play-Offs Path D - Semi-Finals
FT
Georgia
Georgia
1 - 0
Belarus
Belarus
FT
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
2 - 1
Kosovo
Kosovo
 Qualifying Play-Offs Path C - Semi-Finals
PEN
Scotland
Scotland
1 - 0
Israel
Israel
AET
Norway
Norway
1 - 2
Serbia
Serbia
 Qualifying Play-Offs Path B - Semi-Finals
PEN
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1 - 2
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
PEN
Slovakia
Slovakia
1 - 0
Rep. Of Ireland
Rep. Of Ireland