• Manchester United
  • Manchester City
  • Liverpool
  • Chelsea
  • Arsenal
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético Madrid
  • Milan
  • Juventus
  • Internazionale
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • Bayern München
  • PSG

Link Xem Bóng Đá Trực Tuyến

event Các sự kiện sắp diễn ra

20:00 Poland U-21 vs. Czech Republic U-21 - Under-21
21:00 Sweden U-21 vs. Czech Republic U-21 - Under-21
21:00 Brasov vs. Poli Timisoara - Romanian Liga II
22:00 Netherlands U-18 vs. Czech Republic U-18 - Under-18
26 phút
22:00 Denmark U-21 vs. England U-21 - Under-21
26 phút
22:00 Nykobing vs. Vendsyssel - Danish 1 Division
26 phút
22:00 Scotland U-19 vs. Hungary U-19 - European U-19 Championship
26 phút
22:00 Czech Republic U-19 vs. Austria U-19 - European U-19 Championship
26 phút
23:00 Frankfurt vs. Freiburg - Women. German Bundesliga
1 giờ, 26 phút
23:00 Vitesse II vs. Jong AZ - Tweede Divisie Divisie
1 giờ, 26 phút
23:00 Ivory Coast vs. Senegal - Friendly Match
1 giờ, 26 phút
00:00 Fenix vs. Almirante Brown - Argentinian Prim B Metro
2 giờ, 26 phút
00:00 Villa San Carlos vs. Tristan Suarez - Argentinian Prim B Metro
2 giờ, 26 phút
00:00 Italy U-21 vs. Spain U-21 - Under-21
2 giờ, 26 phút
00:00 Sacachispas vs. Deportivo Merlo - Argentinian Primera C
2 giờ, 26 phút
11:35 New Zealand vs. Fiji - 2018 World Cup Qualification
14 giờ, 1 phút
14:00 Australia vs. UAE - 2018 World Cup Qualification
16 giờ, 26 phút
14:00 Maqtaaral vs. SDYShOR-7-Shimkent - Kazakhstan Cup
16 giờ, 26 phút
15:35 Japan vs. Thailand - 2018 World Cup Qualification
18 giờ, 1 phút
17:00 FYR Macedonia U-21 vs. Bulgaria U-21 - Under-21
19 giờ, 26 phút
19:00 Georgia vs. Latvia - Friendly Match
21 giờ, 26 phút
20:00 Lithuania U-21 vs. Latvia U-21 - Under-21
22 giờ, 26 phút
20:00 Latvia U-21 vs. Lithuania U-21 - Under-21
22 giờ, 26 phút
21:00 Russia vs. Belgium - Friendly Match
23 giờ, 26 phút
21:00 Germany U-21 vs. Portugal U-21 - Under-21
23 giờ, 26 phút
21:00 Norway U-21 vs. Russia U-21 - Under-21
23 giờ, 26 phút
21:00 Koper vs. Krsko - Slovenian PrvaLiga
23 giờ, 26 phút
21:00 Russia U-21 vs. Norway U-21 - Under-21
23 giờ, 26 phút
22:30 Poli Timisoara vs. Cluj - Romanian Cup
1 ngày
01:00 Bolivia vs. Argentina - 2018 World Cup Qualification
1 ngày, 3 giờ
01:45 Netherlands vs. Italy - Friendly Match
1 ngày, 4 giờ
02:00 Ecuador vs. Colombia - 2018 World Cup Qualification
1 ngày, 4 giờ
03:00 Chile vs. Venezuela - 2018 World Cup Qualification
1 ngày, 5 giờ
05:45 Brazil vs. Paraguay - 2018 World Cup Qualification
1 ngày, 8 giờ
07:15 Peru vs. Uruguay - 2018 World Cup Qualification
1 ngày, 9 giờ
10:00 Tahiti vs. Papua New Guinea - 2018 World Cup Qualification
1 ngày, 12 giờ
14:00 Ekibastuz vs. Kyran Shymkent - Kazakhstan Cup
1 ngày, 16 giờ
20:00 Rudar Velenje vs. Celje - Slovenian PrvaLiga
1 ngày, 22 giờ
20:00 Trakai vs. Zalgiris - Lithuanian A Lyga
1 ngày, 22 giờ
20:30 Mioveni vs. Voluntari - Romanian Cup
1 ngày, 22 giờ
21:00 Domzale vs. Aluminij - Slovenian PrvaLiga
1 ngày, 23 giờ
22:00 Barcelona vs. FC Rosengard - Women's Champions League
2 ngày
22:30 Maribor vs. Radomlje - Slovenian PrvaLiga
2 ngày
23:00 PSG vs. Bayern - Women's Champions League
2 ngày, 1 giờ
23:15 Olimpija vs. Gorica - Slovenian PrvaLiga
2 ngày, 1 giờ
23:30 CS U Craiova vs. Dinamo Bucuresti - Romanian Cup
2 ngày, 1 giờ
23:45 Lyon vs. Wolfsburg - Women's Champions League
2 ngày, 2 giờ
02:00 Sportivo Luqueno vs. Nacional Asuncion - Paraguayan Primera Division
2 ngày, 4 giờ
03:10 Independiente FBC vs. Rubio Nu - Paraguayan Primera Division
2 ngày, 5 giờ
04:00 Sportivo Trinidense vs. Deportivo Capiata - Paraguayan Primera Division
2 ngày, 6 giờ
04:00 Atletico Nacional vs. Santa Fe - Colombian League
2 ngày, 6 giờ
04:10 Club Olimpia vs. Libertad - Paraguayan Primera Division
2 ngày, 6 giờ
05:30 Swope Park Rangers vs. Portland II - USL
2 ngày, 7 giờ
05:45 Audaks-SP vs. Santo-Andre - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Ituano-SP vs. Red Bull Brasil - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Corinthians vs. Linense - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Audax Sao Paulo vs. Santo Andre - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Ituano vs. RB Brasil - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Botafogo SP vs. Ferroviarios - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Santos vs. Novorizontino - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Sao-Bernardo vs. Sao Paolo - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Ponte Preta vs. Palmeiras - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Mirassol vs. Sao-Bento - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Botafogo SP vs. Ferroviaria - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Sao Bernardo vs. Sao Paolo - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
05:45 Mirassol vs. Sao Bento - Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
2 ngày, 8 giờ
06:45 Junior vs. Millonarios - Colombian League
2 ngày, 9 giờ
14:00 Kaspiy vs. Ruzaevka - Kazakhstan Cup
2 ngày, 16 giờ
16:00 Alashkert vs. Gandzasar - Armenian Premier League
2 ngày, 18 giờ
18:00 Inter Baku vs. Gabala - Azerbaijan Cup
2 ngày, 20 giờ
20:00 Stumbras vs. Utenis - Lithuanian A Lyga
2 ngày, 22 giờ
20:30 Neftchi vs. Karabakh - Azerbaijan Cup
2 ngày, 22 giờ
22:00 Suduva vs. Atlantas - Lithuanian A Lyga
3 ngày
23:00 Manchester City vs. Fortuna Hjoring - Women's Champions League
3 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Viitorul vs. Astra Giurgiu - Romanian Cup
3 ngày, 1 giờ
04:10 General Diaz vs. Sol de America - Paraguayan Primera Division
3 ngày, 6 giờ
04:30 Orlando City II vs. Louisville City - USL
3 ngày, 6 giờ
05:30 Emelec vs. Deportivo Cuenca - Ecuadorian Serie A
3 ngày, 7 giờ
13:50 Adelaide United vs. Perth Glory - Australian A-League
3 ngày, 16 giờ
16:00 Banants vs. Ararat - Armenian Premier League
3 ngày, 18 giờ
17:30 El Geish vs. El Daklyeh - Egyptian Premier League
3 ngày, 19 giờ
19:30 Pirin vs. Neftohimik - Bulgarian A PFG
3 ngày, 21 giờ
20:00 Metalac vs. Cukaricki - Serbian Superliga
3 ngày, 22 giờ
20:00 Concordia Chiajna vs. Pandurii - Romanian Liga 1
3 ngày, 22 giờ
21:00 Slask vs. Korona - Polish Ekstraklasa
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:00 Horsens vs. Odense - Danish Superliga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:00 Inter Zapresic vs. Hajduk Split - Croatian Prva HNL
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:00 De Graafschap vs. Jong PSV - Dutch Eerste Divisie
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:00 FC Oss vs. Achilles 29 - Dutch Eerste Divisie
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:00 RKC Waalwijk vs. Volendam - Dutch Eerste Divisie
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Simulcast - German 2 Bundesliga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Nuernberg vs. Karlsruhe - German 2 Bundesliga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Fortuna D vs. Munich 1860 - German 2 Bundesliga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Wattens vs. Liefering - Austrian Erste Liga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Floridsdorfer vs. LASK Linz - Austrian Erste Liga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Wiener Neustadt vs. Austria Lustenau - Austrian Erste Liga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Simulcast - Austrian Erste Liga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Blau-Weiss Linz vs. Kapfenberg - Austrian Erste Liga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Anzhi vs. Ural - Russian Premier League
3 ngày, 23 giờ
21:30 Aue vs. St. Pauli - German 2 Bundesliga
3 ngày, 23 giờ
22:00 Tirana vs. Vllaznia - Albanian Kategoria Superiore
4 ngày
22:00 Botev Plovdiv vs. Montana - Bulgarian A PFG
4 ngày
22:15 Al Nasr Taaden vs. Wadi Degla - Egyptian Premier League
4 ngày
23:00 Gazelec Ajaccio vs. Bourg en Bresse 01 - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Simulcast - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Troyes vs. Orleans - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Alcorcon vs. Mallorca - Spanish Segunda Division
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Nimes vs. Valenciennes - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Niort vs. Auxerre - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Le Havre vs. Reims - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Stade Lavallois vs. Ajaccio - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Desportivo Chaves vs. Pacos Ferreira - Portuguese Primeira Liga
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Tours vs. Red Star - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:00 Amiens vs. Clermont - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:15 Nordsjaelland vs. Lyngby - Danish Superliga
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:15 Mlada Boleslav vs. Jablonec - Czech Gambrinus Liga
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:30 Dundalk vs. Drogheda Utd - Irish Premier Division
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:30 Wisla vs. Lech Poznan - Polish Ekstraklasa
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:30 Horn vs. Wacker Innsbruck - Austrian Erste Liga
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:30 Hertha Berlin vs. Hoffenheim - German Bundesliga
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:30 Zulte-Waregem vs. Anderlecht - Belgian Jupiler League
4 ngày, 1 giờ
23:45 Reggiana vs. Pordenone - Italian Lega Pro
4 ngày, 2 giờ
23:45 Espanyol vs. Real Betis - Spanish Primera Division
4 ngày, 2 giờ
23:45 Bohemians vs. St Patricks - Irish Premier Division
4 ngày, 2 giờ
23:45 Limerick vs. Cork City - Irish Premier Division
4 ngày, 2 giờ
23:45 Derry City vs. Bray Wanderers - Irish Premier Division
4 ngày, 2 giờ
23:45 Galway United vs. Sligo Rovers - Irish Premier Division
4 ngày, 2 giờ
23:45 Dundee FC vs. Aberdeen - Scottish Premier League
4 ngày, 2 giờ
23:45 Derby County vs. Queens Park Rangers - English League Championship
4 ngày, 2 giờ
00:00 Cesena vs. Frosinone - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 2 giờ
00:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs. Blooming - Bolivian Primera Division
4 ngày, 2 giờ
00:00 Shamrock Rovers vs. Finn Harps - Irish Premier Division
4 ngày, 2 giờ
01:00 Nacional vs. Guimaraes - Portuguese Primeira Liga
4 ngày, 3 giờ
02:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs. Inhulets - Ukrainian First League
4 ngày, 4 giờ
03:30 Antofagasta vs. Union Espanola - Chilean Primera Division
4 ngày, 5 giờ
04:30 Toronto vs. Kansas City - American MLS
4 ngày, 6 giờ
06:45 La Equidad vs. Once Caldas - Colombian League
4 ngày, 9 giờ
07:00 Seattle vs. Atlanta United - American MLS
4 ngày, 9 giờ
08:00 Veracruz vs. Cruz Azul - Mexican Primera Division
4 ngày, 10 giờ
09:00 Mito Hollyhock vs. Renofa - Japanese J2 League
4 ngày, 11 giờ
10:00 Oita Trinita vs. Ehime - Japanese J2 League
4 ngày, 12 giờ
10:00 Machida Zelvia vs. Gifu - Japanese J2 League
4 ngày, 12 giờ
10:00 Hiroshima vs. Kashiwa - Japanese J League
4 ngày, 12 giờ
10:00 Niigata vs. Gamba Osaka - Japanese J League
4 ngày, 12 giờ
10:00 Sendai vs. Kawasaki - Japanese J League
4 ngày, 12 giờ
10:00 Tokushima Vortis vs. Matsumoto Yamaga - Japanese J2 League
4 ngày, 12 giờ
10:00 JEF United vs. Kyoto - Japanese J2 League
4 ngày, 12 giờ
11:00 Sangju Sangmu vs. Daegu - South Korean K-League
4 ngày, 13 giờ
11:00 Incheon Utd vs. Suwon - South Korean K-League
4 ngày, 13 giờ
11:00 Jeonnam vs. Pohang - South Korean K-League
4 ngày, 13 giờ
11:00 Cerezo Osaka vs. Yokohama Marinos - Japanese J League
4 ngày, 13 giờ
11:35 Newcastle Jets vs. Western Sydney - Australian A-League
4 ngày, 14 giờ
12:00 Vissel Kobe vs. Urawa - Japanese J League
4 ngày, 14 giờ
12:30 Yanbian Funde vs. Guangzhou R&F - Chinese Super League
4 ngày, 14 giờ
13:00 Nagoya vs. Roasso Kumamoto - Japanese J2 League
4 ngày, 15 giờ
13:50 Sydney vs. Melbourne City - Australian A-League
4 ngày, 16 giờ
15:00 Omiya vs. Kashima - Japanese J League
4 ngày, 17 giờ
15:00 Lietava vs. Zalgiris K - Lithuanian A Lyga
4 ngày, 17 giờ
15:00 Kyzyl-Zhar vs. Maqtaaral - Kazakhstan Cup
4 ngày, 17 giờ
15:00 Gaziantep BB vs. Boluspor - Turkish First League
4 ngày, 17 giờ
15:30 Akhisar vs. Istanbul BB - Turkish Super League
4 ngày, 17 giờ
16:00 Sandhausen vs. Bochum - German 2 Bundesliga
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Villarreal vs. Eibar - Spanish Primera Division
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Goeteborg vs. Malmoe - Swedish Allsvenskan
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Shirak vs. Pyunik - Armenian Premier League
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Saigon vs. Dong Tam Long An - Vietnamese V League
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Dnipro vs. Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Ukrainian Premier League
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Minsk vs. Dinamo Brest - Belarusian Premier League
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Liepaja vs. Babite - Latvian Virsliga
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Simulcast - German 2 Bundesliga
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Hanover vs. Union Berlin - German 2 Bundesliga
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:00 Wurzburger Kickers vs. Arminia - German 2 Bundesliga
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:15 Wrexham vs. Tranmere - English National League
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:30 Naftan vs. Slutsk - Belarusian Premier League
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:30 Liverpool vs. Everton - English Premier League
4 ngày, 18 giờ
16:35 Guangzhou vs. Shanghai East Asia - Chinese Super League
4 ngày, 19 giờ
16:35 Hebei China Fortune vs. Guizhou Zhicheng - Chinese Super League
4 ngày, 19 giờ
16:35 Tianjin Quanjian vs. Henan Jianye - Chinese Super League
4 ngày, 19 giờ
17:00 Gorodeya vs. Shakhtyor Sl - Belarusian Premier League
4 ngày, 19 giờ
17:00 Ufa vs. Lokomotiv M - Russian Premier League
4 ngày, 19 giờ
17:00 Beroe vs. Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Bulgarian A PFG
4 ngày, 19 giờ
17:00 PAS Giannina vs. Skoda Xanthi - Greek Super League
4 ngày, 19 giờ
17:30 Como vs. Carrarese - Italian Lega Pro
4 ngày, 19 giờ
17:30 Olbia vs. ADC Viterbese Castrense - Italian Lega Pro
4 ngày, 19 giờ
17:30 Racing Roma vs. Pro Piacenza - Italian Lega Pro
4 ngày, 19 giờ
17:35 Mohun Bagan vs. Bengaluru - Indian I-League
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Slaven vs. Lokomotiva - Croatian Prva HNL
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Torpedo Zhodino vs. Isloch - Belarusian Premier League
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Slovan Liberec vs. Karvina - Czech Gambrinus Liga
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Ventspils vs. Jelgava - Latvian Virsliga
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Mersin vs. Sanliurfaspor - Turkish First League
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Lens vs. Brest - French Ligue 2
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Alanyaspor vs. Kasimpasa - Turkish Super League
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Simulcast - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Pro Vercelli vs. Bari - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Spezia vs. Benevento - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Ascoli vs. Carpi - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Bandirmaspor vs. Eskisehirspor - Turkish First League
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Latina vs. Cittadella - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Trapani vs. Verona - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Pisa vs. Salernitana - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Novara vs. Ternana - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Brescia vs. Virtus Entella - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:00 Perugia vs. Vicenza - Italian Serie B
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:30 Simulcast - German Bundesliga
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:30 Bayern vs. Augsburg - German Bundesliga
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:30 Schalke 04 vs. Dortmund - German Bundesliga
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:30 Hamburg vs. Cologne - German Bundesliga
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:30 Freiburg vs. Werder - German Bundesliga
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:30 Leipzig vs. Darmstadt - German Bundesliga
4 ngày, 20 giờ
18:30 Arka Gdynia vs. Gornik Leczna - Polish Ekstraklasa
4 ngày, 20 giờ

Friendlies (Giao Hữu Quốc Tế) 2017

Mauritania 21:00 Congo
Turkey 23:15 Moldova info
1 giờ, 41 phút

Lega Pro 2016-2017

Arezzo 01:45 Pistoiese info
4 giờ, 11 phút

Primera División (Hạng Nhất Argentina) 2016-2017

Vélez Sarsfield 05:00 Huracán info
7 giờ, 26 phút
Talleres Córdoba 07:15 Olimpo info
9 giờ, 41 phút

WC Qualification Asia (Vòng Loại World Cup Châu Á) 2018 Russia

Australia 16:00 UAE info
18 giờ, 26 phút
Japan 17:35 Thailand info
20 giờ, 1 phút
Korea Republic 18:00 Syria info
20 giờ, 26 phút
Iran 19:00 China PR info
21 giờ, 26 phút
Uzbekistan 20:00 Qatar info
22 giờ, 26 phút

Friendlies (Giao Hữu Quốc Tế) 2017

Georgia 21:00 Latvia info
23 giờ, 26 phút
Estonia 23:00 Croatia info
1 ngày, 1 giờ
Albania 23:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina info
1 ngày, 1 giờ
FYR Macedonia 23:00 Belarus info
1 ngày, 1 giờ
Russia 23:00 Belgium info
1 ngày, 1 giờ

Friendlies (Giao Hữu Quốc Tế) 2017

Luxembourg 01:00 Cape Verde Islands info
1 ngày, 3 giờ
Netherlands 01:45 Italy info
1 ngày, 4 giờ
Republic of Ireland 01:45 Iceland info
1 ngày, 4 giờ
Austria 01:45 Finland info
1 ngày, 4 giờ
Portugal 01:45 Sweden info
1 ngày, 4 giờ
France 02:00 Spain info
1 ngày, 4 giờ

WC Qualification CONCACAF (Vòng Loại World Cup CONCACAF) 2018 Russia

Honduras 04:00 Costa Rica info
1 ngày, 6 giờ
Trinidad and Tobago 06:00 Mexico info
1 ngày, 8 giờ
Panama 09:05 United States info
1 ngày, 11 giờ

Premier League (Hạng Nhất Ai Cập) 2016-2017

El Geish 19:30 El Daklyeh info
3 ngày, 21 giờ

Liga I (Liga I Romania) 2016-2017

Concordia Chiajna 22:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu info
4 ngày

Ligue 1 (Ligue 1 Pháp) 2016-2017

Guingamp 00:00 Nancy info
4 ngày, 2 giờ

Serie B (Serie B Italy) 2016-2017

Avellino 00:00 SPAL info
4 ngày, 2 giờ

J1 League (J-League Nhật Bản) 2017

Vegalta Sendai 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale info
4 ngày, 14 giờ
Cerezo Osaka 13:00 Yokohama F. Marinos info
4 ngày, 15 giờ
188Bet Hái Lộc Đầu Năm X
M88 X